Morazzia.Com - Info morazzia.com

morazzia receives about 28,400 unique visitors and 99,400 (3.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $227.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $155,041.72. According to Alexa Traffic Rank morazzia.com is ranked number 18,874 in the world and 0.00568% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Matawan, NJ, 07747, United States and links to network IP address 208.167.227.7.
SEMrush

How popular is morazzia.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
28,400
Monthly Unique Visitors:
852,000
Daily Pageviews:
99,400 (3.50 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
18,874 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00568% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 22.4%22.6%13673
India 8.6%8.6%14509
Germany 8.0%7.0%7035
Russia 5.8%6.3%14670
Poland 4.6%3.2%4841
United Kingdom 4.1%4.3%11136
Spain 3.6%3.2%8876
Canada 3.0%3.4%8544
Mexico 2.9%3.7%6740
France 2.7%2.1%14694
Japan 2.7%2.2%33451
Italy 2.6%3.3%11760
Brazil 2.5%4.7%12491
Netherlands 1.8%1.4%9257
South Africa 1.7%1.8%6668
Egypt 1.5%1.2%9216
Hungary 1.2%1.4%3927
Belgium 1.1%1.7%6275
Romania 0.9%1.3%9391
Australia 0.9%0.5%23828
Greece 0.8%0.8%14225
Turkey 0.7%0.4%44076
Portugal 0.7%0.3%10265
Argentina 0.7%0.7%13953
Sweden 0.6%0.2%16895
Singapore 0.6%0.5%13299
Iraq 0.6%0.9%3238
Ukraine 0.6%0.3%32610

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
morazzia.com
98.64%94.73%3.44
content1.morazzia.com
1.39%1.17%3.0
contenta.morazzia.com
0.91%0.43%1.7
content9.morazzia.com
0.81%0.94%4
content4.morazzia.com
0.81%0.85%3.8
content2.morazzia.com
0.59%0.47%2.8
content8.morazzia.com
0.46%0.50%4
content7.morazzia.com
0.38%0.39%3.7
content3.morazzia.com
0.33%0.40%4
content6.morazzia.com
0.30%0.12%1.4

How fast does morazzia.com load?

Average Load Time:
(910 ms) 81 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
350
Total Backlinks:
  441,242
Follow Links:
  355,658
Nofollow Links:
  85,584
Referring Domains:
  427
Referring IPs:
  398

Competitive Data

SEMrush morazzia.com
Domain:
  morazzia.com
Rank:
  10,609
Organic Keywords:
  44,488
Organic Traffic:
  137,200
Organic Cost:
  $45,628.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is morazzia.com?

Facebook likes:
  1,069
Facebook shares:
  676
Facebook comments:
  295
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  3
Facebook total:
  2,040
Google +:
  55
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  9,871
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much morazzia.com can earn?

Website Value:
$155,041.72
Daily Revenue:
$227.20
Monthly Revenue:
$6,816.00
Yearly Revenue:
$82,928.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is morazzia.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
208.167.227.7
ASN:
AS20473 
ISP:
Choopa, LLC 
Server Location:
Matawan
NJ
07747
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 208.167.227.7

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Configure the viewport

Your page specifies a fixed-width desktop viewport. Use a responsive viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configuring a viewport specifying width=device-width instead of width=640 will allow your page to adapt for devices of various widths. This may require additional work to adapt your styling for smaller screens.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://s10.histats.com/counters/cc_242.js (expiration not specified)
http://s10.histats.com/js15.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 4.2KiB (13% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://contenta.morazzia.com/upload/28/1398076.jpg could save 4.2KiB (13% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.histats.com"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  81
Vendor reliability:
  81
Privacy:
  81
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Srpski/Adult

What sites are related to morazzia.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 09 Jun 2016 16:52:56 GMT
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=ISO-8859-1
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: clicker=1231***6347; Expires=Fri, 09-Jun-2017 16:52:56 GMT
Set-Cookie: lastvisit=1465491176272; Expires=Fri, 09-Jun-2017 16:52:56 GMT
Content-Language: en-US

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.fwwgo.com 3600
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.fwwgo.com
Rname hostmaster.fwwgo.com
Serial Number 2016053103
Refresh 3600
Retry 600
Expire 2419200
Minimum TTL 0
A 208.167.227.7 51
NS ns1.fwwgo.com 3591
NS ns2.fwwgo.com 3591
NS ns5.fwwgo.com 3591
NS ns4.fwwgo.com 3591
NS ns3.fwwgo.com 3591

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2000-10-02
Domain Age:
15 years 8 months 7 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.onlinenic.com...
Domain Name: morazzia.com
Registry Domain ID: 862238_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.onlinenic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.onlinenic.com
Updated Date: 2014-12-14T10:21:38Z
Creation Date: 2000-10-02T04:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-10-02T04:00:00Z
Registrar: Onlinenic Inc
Registrar IANA ID: 82
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5107***8492
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain ID Shield Service
Registrant Organization: Domain ID Shield Service CO., Limited
Registrant Street: 5/F Hong Kong Trade Centre, 161-167 DesVoeux Road Central, Hong Kong
Registrant City: Hong Kong
Registrant State/Province: Hong Kong
Registrant Postal Code: 999077
Registrant Country: CN
Registrant Phone: +852.21581835
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +852.30197491
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain ID Shield Service
Admin Organization: Domain ID Shield Service CO., Limited
Admin Street: 5/F Hong Kong Trade Centre, 161-167 DesVoeux Road Central, Hong Kong
Admin City: Hong Kong
Admin State/Province: Hong Kong
Admin Postal Code: 999077
Admin Country: CN
Admin Phone: +852.21581835
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +852.30197491
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain ID Shield Service
Tech Organization: Domain ID Shield Service CO., Limited
Tech Street: 5/F Hong Kong Trade Centre, 161-167 DesVoeux Road Central, Hong Kong
Tech City: Hong Kong
Tech State/Province: Hong Kong
Tech Postal Code: 999077
Tech Country: CN
Tech Phone: +852.21581835
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +852.30197491
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.fwwgo.com
Name Server: ns2.fwwgo.com
Name Server: ns3.fwwgo.com
Name Server: ns4.fwwgo.com
Name Server: ns5.fwwgo.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-12-14T10:21:38Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

This data is provided by OnlineNIC, Inc.
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
OnlineNIC, Inc. does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam); or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MORAZZIA.COM
Registrar: ONLINENIC, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 82
Whois Server: whois.onlinenic.com
Referral URL: http://www.onlinenic.com
Name Server: NS1.FWWGO.COM
Name Server: NS2.FWWGO.COM
Name Server: NS3.FWWGO.COM
Name Server: NS4.FWWGO.COM
Name Server: NS5.FWWGO.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 14-dec-2014
Creation Date: 02-oct-2000
Expiration Date: 02-oct-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 09 Jun 2016 16:52:48 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 46 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

unixbitco.com
4 mins
fissioncoin.com
6 mins
torguuli.mn
6 mins
realbot.software
7 mins
icatching.com
8 mins
dodaj.rs
13 mins
bioskopbiru.com
15 mins
nkdlivepay.com
16 mins
layarkaca21.tv
16 mins
bioskop25.pw
17 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
morazzia.com widget