Morazzia.Com - Info

morazzia receives about 57,070 unique visitors and 233,988 (4.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $456.56/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $782,357.07. According to Alexa Traffic Rank morazzia.com is ranked number 10,971 in the world and 0.0124% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Matawan, NJ, 07747, United States and links to network IP address 208.167.227.7.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$782,357.07
Daily Revenue:
$456.56
Monthly Revenue:
$13,696.80
Yearly Revenue:
$166,644.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
57,070
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,712,100
Daily Pageviews:
233,988 (4.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
10,971 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0124% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
331
Average Load Time:
(1895 ms) 40 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 16.5%17.1%11493
Germany 8.1%10.2%4501
Russia 6.0%4.8%9369
Spain 5.8%8.6%3404
Finland 4.7%2.1%1424
France 4.6%3.7%6976
Netherlands 4.3%5.3%3404
China 3.9%2.0%21500
India 3.8%3.5%25078
United Kingdom 3.5%3.2%9560
Canada 3.4%2.7%6724
Japan 3.2%4.9%14315
Italy 3.1%1.9%8567
Belgium 2.7%2.7%2624
Hungary 2.0%2.7%1757
Australia 1.9%0.8%12025
Poland 1.6%2.5%9809
Mexico 1.2%1.1%13855
Malaysia 1.1%1.9%5788
Egypt 0.9%0.8%8775
Israel 0.9%4.3%2705
Lithuania 0.7%0.8%2317
Chile 0.6%0.3%6269
Austria 0.6%0.3%11787
Romania 0.5%0.5%11420
Switzerland 0.5%0.3%12008

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
morazzia.com
99.77%96.07%3.42
content3.morazzia.com
1.40%1.62%4.1
content2.morazzia.com
0.95%0.82%3
content9.morazzia.com
0.70%0.46%2.3
content1.morazzia.com
0.37%0.19%1.9
content7.morazzia.com
0.33%0.19%2.0
content4.morazzia.com
0.33%0.19%2.1
contenta.morazzia.com
0.23%0.12%1.8
OTHER
0%0.34%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
329,000
Google Indexed Pages:
62,100
Yahoo Backlinks:
360,526
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
57,552
Bing Backlinks:
348,147
Bing Indexed Pages:
56,949

Domain Overview

SEMrush morazzia.com
Domain:
  morazzia.com
Rank:
  9297
Organic Keywords:
  5,206
Organic Traffic:
  130,940
Organic Cost:
  $13,487.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  264
Facebook shares:
  490
Facebook comments:
  106
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  3
Facebook total:
  860
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  55
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  7,583
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  81
Vendor reliability:
  81
Privacy:
  81
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Srpski/Adult

Server Report

Server IP:
208.167.227.7
ASN:
AS20473 
ISP:
Choopa, LLC 
Server Location:
Matawan
NJ
07747
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 208.167.227.7

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 12 Aug 2015 22:45:12 GMT
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=ISO-8859-1
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: lastvisit=1439419512942
Content-Language: en-US

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.fwwgo.com
Rname hostmaster.fwwgo.com
Serial Number 2015080302
Refresh 3600
Retry 600
Expire 2419200
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 3600
MX mail.fwwgo.com 3600
A 208.167.227.7 60
NS ns4.fwwgo.com 3599
NS ns5.fwwgo.com 3599
NS ns1.fwwgo.com 3599
NS ns2.fwwgo.com 3599
NS ns3.fwwgo.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2000-10-02
Domain Age:
14 years 10 months 10 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.onlinenic.com...
Domain Name: morazzia.com
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.onlinenic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.onlinenic.com
Updated Date: 2014-12-14T10:21:38.0Z
Creation Date: 2000-10-02T04:00:00.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-10-02T04:00:00.0Z
Registrar: Onlinenic Inc
Registrar IANA ID: 82
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5107***8492
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Radoje Grubac
Registrant Organization: VIP-MNE
Registrant Street: III Jezerska 1
Registrant City: Niksic
Registrant State/Province: Montenegro
Registrant Postal Code: 81400
Registrant Country: ME
Registrant Phone: +382.68021806
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +382.40257035
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Radoje Grubac
Admin Organization: VIP-MNE
Admin Street: III Jezerska 1
Admin City: Niksic
Admin State/Province: Montenegro
Admin Postal Code: 81400
Admin Country: ME
Admin Phone: +382.68021806
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +382.40257035
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Radoje Grubac
Tech Organization: VIP-MNE
Tech Street: III Jezerska 1
Tech City: Niksic
Tech State/Province: Montenegro
Tech Postal Code: 81400
Tech Country: ME
Tech Phone: +382.68021806
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +382.40257035
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.fwwgo.com
Name Server: ns2.fwwgo.com
Name Server: ns3.fwwgo.com
Name Server: ns4.fwwgo.com
Name Server: ns5.fwwgo.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-12-14T10:21:38.0Z <<<
This data is provided by OnlineNIC, Inc.
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
OnlineNIC, Inc. does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam); or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MORAZZIA.COM
Registrar: ONLINENIC, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 82
Whois Server: whois.onlinenic.com
Referral URL: http://www.OnlineNIC.com
Name Server: NS1.FWWGO.COM
Name Server: NS2.FWWGO.COM
Name Server: NS3.FWWGO.COM
Name Server: NS4.FWWGO.COM
Name Server: NS5.FWWGO.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 14-dec-2014
Creation Date: 02-oct-2000
Expiration Date: 02-oct-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 12 Aug 2015 22:45:10 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
morazzia.com widget
Last update was 23 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.