Morazzia.Com - Info

morazzia receives about 56,150 unique visitors and 252,673 (4.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $449.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $764,571.81. According to Alexa Traffic Rank morazzia.com is ranked number 11,510 in the world and 0.0122% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Matawan, NJ, 07747, United States and links to network IP address 208.167.227.7.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$764,571.81
Daily Revenue:
$449.20
Monthly Revenue:
$13,476.00
Yearly Revenue:
$163,958.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
56,150
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,684,500
Daily Pageviews:
252,673 (4.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
11,510 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0122% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
352
Average Load Time:
(1676 ms) 38 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 19.5%19.8%10423
Germany 6.9%8.4%4970
Spain 4.8%5.8%4006
India 4.7%1.7%26321
United Kingdom 4.7%4.0%6994
Mexico 4.2%7.5%3885
France 3.9%6.0%6723
Italy 3.6%2.9%6349
Canada 3.4%4.7%5590
Finland 3.0%1.3%2314
Australia 2.9%3.1%5612
Hungary 2.8%3.3%1202
South Africa 2.7%0.9%4967
Netherlands 2.6%2.7%5419
Japan 2.5%1.8%19536
China 2.5%0.8%30305
Russia 2.5%2.5%20320
Sweden 2.3%1.2%4019
Poland 1.5%1.6%10608
Austria 1.3%0.5%5892
Belgium 1.1%1.1%6073
Turkey 0.8%0.6%24225
Other 0.8%1.0%2488
Romania 0.8%1.0%7627
Egypt 0.7%0.4%12412
Malaysia 0.7%0.4%11332
Switzerland 0.7%1.1%6063
Chile 0.6%0.7%5391
Lithuania 0.5%1.1%2510
Ireland 0.5%0.8%6528

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
morazzia.com
99.13%95.41%4.09
content4.morazzia.com
1.31%0.63%2.1
content2.morazzia.com
0.96%1.02%5
content7.morazzia.com
0.76%0.72%4
content8.morazzia.com
0.74%0.42%2.4
contenta.morazzia.com
0.66%0.38%2.5
content6.morazzia.com
0.52%0.69%6
content3.morazzia.com
0.25%0.20%3
OTHER
0%0.53%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
369,000
Google Indexed Pages:
61,500
Yahoo Backlinks:
347,370
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
59,504
Bing Backlinks:
377,256
Bing Indexed Pages:
56,069

Domain Overview

SEMrush morazzia.com
Domain:
  morazzia.com
Rank:
  8372
Organic Keywords:
  5,676
Organic Traffic:
  142,566
Organic Cost:
  $20,162.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  27
Facebook shares:
  403
Facebook comments:
  21
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  3
Facebook total:
  451
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  53
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  6,777
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  81
Vendor reliability:
  81
Privacy:
  81
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Srpski/Adult

Server Report

Server IP:
208.167.227.7
ASN:
AS20473 
ISP:
Choopa, LLC 
Server Location:
Matawan
NJ
07747
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 208.167.227.7

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 25 Apr 2015 22:02:50 GMT
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=ISO-8859-1
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: lastvisit=1429999370274
Content-Language: en-US

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.fwwgo.com
Rname hostmaster.fwwgo.com
Serial Number 2015042002
Refresh 3600
Retry 600
Expire 2419200
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 3600
MX mail.fwwgo.com 3600
A 208.167.227.7 56
NS ns5.fwwgo.com 3596
NS ns3.fwwgo.com 3596
NS ns2.fwwgo.com 3596
NS ns4.fwwgo.com 3596
NS ns1.fwwgo.com 3596

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2000-10-02
Domain Age:
14 years 6 months 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.onlinenic.com...
Domain Name: morazzia.com
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.onlinenic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.onlinenic.com
Updated Date: 2014-12-14 10:21:38
Creation Date: 2000-10-02
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-10-02
Registrar: Onlinenic Inc
Registrar IANA ID: 82
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5107***8492
Reseller: VIP-MNE
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Radoje Grubac
Registrant Organization: VIP-MNE
Registrant Street: III Jezerska 1
Registrant City: Niksic
Registrant State/Province: Montenegro
Registrant Postal Code: 81400
Registrant Country: ME
Registrant Phone: +382.68021806
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +382.40257035
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Radoje Grubac
Admin Organization: VIP-MNE
Admin Street: III Jezerska 1
Admin City: Niksic
Admin State/Province: Montenegro
Admin Postal Code: 81400
Admin Country: ME
Admin Phone: +382.68021806
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +382.40257035
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Radoje Grubac
Tech Organization: VIP-MNE
Tech Street: III Jezerska 1
Tech City: Niksic
Tech State/Province: Montenegro
Tech Postal Code: 81400
Tech Country: ME
Tech Phone: +382.68021806
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +382.40257035
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.fwwgo.com
Name Server: ns2.fwwgo.com
Name Server: ns3.fwwgo.com
Name Server: ns4.fwwgo.com
Name Server: ns5.fwwgo.com
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-12-14 10:21:38 <<<
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MORAZZIA.COM
Registrar: ONLINENIC, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 82
Whois Server: whois.onlinenic.com
Referral URL: http://www.OnlineNIC.com
Name Server: NS1.FWWGO.COM
Name Server: NS2.FWWGO.COM
Name Server: NS3.FWWGO.COM
Name Server: NS4.FWWGO.COM
Name Server: NS5.FWWGO.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 14-dec-2014
Creation Date: 02-oct-2000
Expiration Date: 02-oct-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 25 Apr 2015 22:02:10 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
morazzia.com widget
Last update was 28 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.