Morazzia.Com - Info

morazzia.com
morazzia receives about 47,405 unique visitors and 193,887 (4.09 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $379.24/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $668,611.23. According to Alexa Traffic Rank morazzia.com is ranked number 13,680 in the world and 0.0103% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Matawan, NJ, 07747, United States and links to network IP address 208.167.227.7.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does morazzia.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
47,405
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,422,150
Daily Pageviews:
193,887 (4.09 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
13,680 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0103% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
320
Average Load Time:
(1595 ms) 46 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 18.7%16.6%12351
Germany 10.6%13.7%3999
Russia 6.3%6.1%10809
Spain 4.5%4.2%6144
India 4.5%2.7%27189
Mexico 3.3%2.6%6649
Brazil 3.3%3.0%12551
Poland 3.2%3.0%6580
France 3.1%2.7%11992
Japan 3.0%2.6%19618
Hungary 2.7%3.4%1590
Netherlands 2.6%7.8%5374
United Kingdom 2.4%2.9%14736
Canada 2.2%2.3%11349
Australia 1.8%2.0%10237
Italy 1.7%1.1%18587
Sweden 1.2%2.0%7172
Turkey 1.1%1.0%20643
Denmark 1.1%1.0%5231
Other 1.1%1.6%2311
Chile 1.0%0.6%4707
Lithuania 0.9%1.1%2320
Colombia 0.9%0.3%9684
Argentina 0.8%0.5%12342
Egypt 0.8%0.6%14132
Romania 0.7%0.6%11353
Greece 0.6%0.2%19625
Belgium 0.6%0.3%14400
Ukraine 0.6%0.3%22208
Czech Republic 0.5%0.8%10884
Pakistan 0.5%0.6%22291

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
morazzia.com
99.65%96.78%4.3
content1.morazzia.com
1.10%0.58%2.3
content3.morazzia.com
0.75%0.28%1.7
content7.morazzia.com
0.70%0.31%2.0
content2.morazzia.com
0.69%1.14%7
content9.morazzia.com
0.61%0.35%2.5
content8.morazzia.com
0.44%0.19%1.9
content4.morazzia.com
0.43%0.16%1.6
content6.morazzia.com
0.43%0.10%1.0
contenta.morazzia.com
0.23%0.11%2.2

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush morazzia.com
Domain:
  morazzia.com
Rank:
  9,814
Organic Keywords:
  39,329
Organic Traffic:
  141,623
Organic Cost:
  $39,947.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

morazzia.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  742
Facebook shares:
  628
Facebook comments:
  271
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  3
Facebook total:
  1,641
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  55
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  8,766
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much morazzia.com can earn?

Website Value:
$668,611.23
Daily Revenue:
$379.24
Monthly Revenue:
$11,377.20
Yearly Revenue:
$138,422.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is morazzia.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
208.167.227.7
ASN:
AS20473 
ISP:
Choopa, LLC 
Server Location:
Matawan
NJ
07747
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 208.167.227.7

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 163.1KiB (13% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://content4.morazzia.com/upload/28/847434.jpg could save 4.8KiB (22% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content4.morazzia.com/upload/28/2503497.jpg could save 4.4KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content4.morazzia.com/upload/28/2503506.jpg could save 4.3KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://contenta.morazzia.com/upload/28/2503516.jpg could save 4.3KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content8.morazzia.com/upload/28/2503514.jpg could save 4.2KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content8.morazzia.com/upload/28/2503493.jpg could save 4.1KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content8.morazzia.com/upload/28/2503502.jpg could save 4.1KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://contenta.morazzia.com/upload/28/2503495.jpg could save 4KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content4.morazzia.com/upload/28/2503494.jpg could save 4KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content8.morazzia.com/upload/28/2502542.jpg could save 4KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content8.morazzia.com/upload/28/2503508.jpg could save 4KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content4.morazzia.com/upload/28/2502516.jpg could save 3.9KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content8.morazzia.com/upload/28/2502548.jpg could save 3.9KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content4.morazzia.com/upload/28/2502519.jpg could save 3.9KiB (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content4.morazzia.com/upload/28/2502546.jpg could save 3.9KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content4.morazzia.com/upload/28/2503488.jpg could save 3.9KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content4.morazzia.com/upload/28/2503491.jpg could save 3.9KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content4.morazzia.com/upload/28/2503500.jpg could save 3.9KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content4.morazzia.com/upload/28/2503503.jpg could save 3.9KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content4.morazzia.com/upload/28/2503509.jpg could save 3.9KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content4.morazzia.com/upload/28/2503512.jpg could save 3.9KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content4.morazzia.com/upload/28/2503515.jpg could save 3.9KiB (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content8.morazzia.com/upload/28/2502545.jpg could save 3.9KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content8.morazzia.com/upload/28/2503490.jpg could save 3.9KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content8.morazzia.com/upload/28/2503496.jpg could save 3.9KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content8.morazzia.com/upload/28/2503499.jpg could save 3.9KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content8.morazzia.com/upload/28/2503505.jpg could save 3.9KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content8.morazzia.com/upload/28/2503511.jpg could save 3.9KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content8.morazzia.com/upload/28/2503517.jpg could save 3.9KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://contenta.morazzia.com/upload/28/2502520.jpg could save 3.9KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://contenta.morazzia.com/upload/28/2502541.jpg could save 3.9KiB (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://contenta.morazzia.com/upload/28/2502544.jpg could save 3.9KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://contenta.morazzia.com/upload/28/2503489.jpg could save 3.9KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://contenta.morazzia.com/upload/28/2503492.jpg could save 3.9KiB (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://contenta.morazzia.com/upload/28/2503498.jpg could save 3.9KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://contenta.morazzia.com/upload/28/2503504.jpg could save 3.9KiB (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://contenta.morazzia.com/upload/28/2503507.jpg could save 3.9KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://contenta.morazzia.com/upload/28/2503510.jpg could save 3.9KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://contenta.morazzia.com/upload/28/2503513.jpg could save 3.9KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://contenta.morazzia.com/upload/28/2502523.jpg could save 3.9KiB (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://contenta.morazzia.com/upload/28/2503501.jpg could save 3.9KiB (13% reduction).

Configure the viewport

Your page specifies a fixed-width desktop viewport. Use a responsive viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configuring a viewport specifying width=device-width instead of width=640 will allow your page to adapt for devices of various widths. This may require additional work to adapt your styling for smaller screens.

Avoid plugins

Your page uses plugins, which prevents portions of your page from being used on many platforms. Find alternatives for plugin based content to increase compatibility.

Find alternatives for the following Flash plugins.

http://s10.histats.com/242.swf (241 x 20) .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://s10.histats.com/js15.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="?from=0">0</a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  81
Vendor reliability:
  81
Privacy:
  81
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Srpski/Adult

How did morazzia.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 27 Nov 2015 01:47:32 GMT
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=ISO-8859-1
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: lastvisit=1448588852493
Content-Language: en-US

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 208.167.227.7 60
MX mail.fwwgo.com 3600
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.fwwgo.com
Rname hostmaster.fwwgo.com
Serial Number 2015102503
Refresh 3600
Retry 600
Expire 2419200
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns4.fwwgo.com 3600
NS ns5.fwwgo.com 3600
NS ns3.fwwgo.com 3600
NS ns2.fwwgo.com 3600
NS ns1.fwwgo.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2000-10-02
Domain Age:
15 years 1 months 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.onlinenic.com...
Domain Name: morazzia.com
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.onlinenic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.onlinenic.com
Updated Date: 2014-12-14T15:21:41.0Z
Creation Date: 2000-10-02T12:29:54.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-10-02T12:29:54.0Z
Registrar: Onlinenic Inc
Registrar IANA ID: 82
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5107***8492
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain ID Shield Service
Registrant Organization: Domain ID Shield Service CO., Limited
Registrant Street: 5/F Hong Kong Trade Centre, 161-167 DesVoeux Road Central, Hong Kong
Registrant City: Hong Kong
Registrant State/Province: Hong Kong
Registrant Postal Code: 999077
Registrant Country: CN
Registrant Phone: +852.21581835
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +852.30197491
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain ID Shield Service
Admin Organization: Domain ID Shield Service CO., Limited
Admin Street: 5/F Hong Kong Trade Centre, 161-167 DesVoeux Road Central, Hong Kong
Admin City: Hong Kong
Admin State/Province: Hong Kong
Admin Postal Code: 999077
Admin Country: CN
Admin Phone: +852.21581835
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +852.30197491
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain ID Shield Service
Tech Organization: Domain ID Shield Service CO., Limited
Tech Street: 5/F Hong Kong Trade Centre, 161-167 DesVoeux Road Central, Hong Kong
Tech City: Hong Kong
Tech State/Province: Hong Kong
Tech Postal Code: 999077
Tech Country: CN
Tech Phone: +852.21581835
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +852.30197491
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.fwwgo.com
Name Server: ns2.fwwgo.com
Name Server: ns3.fwwgo.com
Name Server: ns4.fwwgo.com
Name Server: ns5.fwwgo.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-11-12T08:12:06.0Z <<<
This data is provided by OnlineNIC, Inc.
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
OnlineNIC, Inc. does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam); or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MORAZZIA.COM
Registrar: ONLINENIC, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 82
Whois Server: whois.onlinenic.com
Referral URL: http://www.OnlineNIC.com
Name Server: NS1.FWWGO.COM
Name Server: NS2.FWWGO.COM
Name Server: NS3.FWWGO.COM
Name Server: NS4.FWWGO.COM
Name Server: NS5.FWWGO.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 14-dec-2014
Creation Date: 02-oct-2000
Expiration Date: 02-oct-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 27 Nov 2015 01:47:15 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Last update was 78 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

vision-iknowledge.com
0 secs
alguada.com
0 secs
actnow.ie
0 secs
***23.com
0 secs
enafriquedusud.com
0 secs
feacbook.com
0 secs
fastandeasy.com
0 secs
morazzia.com
0 secs
firameet.com
1 secs
chinitamom.com
1 secs
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
morazzia.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.